WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 37

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
37
15-05 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
37
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
37
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
37
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
15-05 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
37
28-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Manchester City36285394227277.8%13.9%8.3%2.610.6189
2Liverpool36268289246572.2%22.2%5.6%2.470.6786
3Chelsea362010673314255.6%27.8%16.7%2.030.8670
4Arsenal362131256451158.3%8.3%33.3%1.561.2566
5Tottenham Hotspur362051163402355.6%13.9%30.6%1.751.1165
6Manchester United371610115756143.2%27.0%29.7%1.541.5158
7West Ham United361671357461144.4%19.4%36.1%1.581.2855
8Wolverhampton36155163639-341.7%13.9%44.4%1.001.0850
9Brighton Hove Albion361114113842-430.6%38.9%30.6%1.061.1747
10Leicester City35129145256-434.3%25.7%40.0%1.491.6045
11Crystal Palace351014114642428.6%40.0%31.4%1.311.2044
12Aston Villa35134184849-137.1%11.4%51.4%1.371.4043
13Brentford36127174452-833.3%19.4%47.2%1.221.4443
14Newcastle United361110154061-2130.6%27.8%41.7%1.111.6943
15Southampton36913144161-2025.0%36.1%38.9%1.141.6940
16Everton35106193756-1928.6%17.1%54.3%1.061.6036
17Burnley35713153249-1720.0%37.1%42.9%0.911.4034
18Leeds United36810183977-3822.2%27.8%50.0%1.082.1434
19Watford3665253270-3816.7%13.9%69.4%0.891.9423
20Norwich City3656252278-5613.9%16.7%69.4%0.612.1721

Mobile ViewAdvertise