WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 8

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
15-05 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
15-05 15.30
[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
15-05 15.30
[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 0
8
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
8
15-05 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
8
14-05 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
14-05 13.00
[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AIK Solna8602107375.0%0.0%25.0%1.250.8818
2Hammarby7511134971.4%14.3%14.3%1.860.5716
3Malmo FF843183550.0%37.5%12.5%1.000.3815
4Hacken7421139457.1%28.6%14.3%1.861.2914
5Mjallby AIF842296350.0%25.0%25.0%1.130.7514
6IK Sirius FK8413711-450.0%12.5%37.5%0.881.3813
7Djurgardens8332127537.5%37.5%25.0%1.500.8812
8Kalmar7403105557.1%0.0%42.9%1.430.7112
9Elfsborg8323148637.5%25.0%37.5%1.751.0011
10IFK Norrkoping FK731376142.9%14.3%42.9%1.000.8610
11IFK Goteborg731376142.9%14.3%42.9%1.000.8610
12Varbergs BoIS FC721449-528.6%14.3%57.1%0.571.297
13Degerfors IF7106518-1314.3%0.0%85.7%0.712.573

Mobile ViewAdvertise